Hendrik Willem Schummelketel, 17651849 (age 84 years)

Name
Hendrik Willem Schummelketel
Given names
Hendrik Willem
Surname
Schummelketel
Also known as
Hendrik Wilhelm
Also known as
Hindrik Willem
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maria Lijdia Sophia Theresia Riccius
himself
wife
17791853
Birth: March 4, 1779 35 27Bad Bentheim, Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: February 3, 1853Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
Marriage
Marriage: December 6, 1810Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
-6 years
daughter
18051866
Birth: June 15, 1805 40 26Bad Bentheim, Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1866Odoorn, Drenthe, Niederlande
19 months
daughter
18061868
Birth: 1806 40 26Bad Bentheim, Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1868Veendam, Provinz Groningen, Niederlande
5 years
daughter
1810
Birth: December 6, 1810 45 31Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
Death: Niederlande
10 months
son
1811
Birth: October 9, 1811 46 32Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
Death: Niederlande
16 months
son
18131879
Birth: January 27, 1813 48 33Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
Death: March 8, 1879Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
3 years
daughter
18151854
Birth: October 2, 1815 50 36Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
Death: February 25, 1854Vries, Drenthe, Niederlande
2 years
son
1817
Birth: September 7, 1817 52 38Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
Death: Niederlande
4 years
son
1821
Birth: October 18, 1821 56 42Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
Death: Niederlande
20 months
son
1823
Birth: May 30, 1823 58 44Gieten, Drenthe, Niederlande
Death: Niederlande