Valeska Catharine Riccius, 18781894 (aged 16 years)

Valeska C Riccius.jpg
Name
Valeska Catharine Riccius
Given names
Valeska Catharine
Surname
Riccius
Also known as
Wallasja Rieccus
Birth September 5, 1878 37
Residence 1894 (aged 15 years)
Death December 11, 1894 (aged 16 years)
Address: Burial: Christian Union Cemetery Garrett De Kalb County Indiana, USA
Family with parents
father
Herman Riccius2.jpg
18411915
Birth: January 2, 1841Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Death: December 5, 1915Garrett, De Kalb County, Indiana, USA
mother
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
herself
Valeska C Riccius.jpg
18781894
Birth: September 5, 1878 37Sandusky, Erie, Ohio, USA
Death: December 11, 1894Garrett, De Kalb County, Indiana, USA
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private