Pietro Riccio, 1555

Name
Pietro Riccio
Given names
Pietro
Surname
Riccio
Also known as
Peter Riccius
Birth 1555 23

Property
Burgherr

Note: im 16. Jahrhundert
Death of a paternal grandfatherAndreas Riccius
1564 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sonSebastian Riccius
about 1590 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Abraham Riccius der Jüngere
1603 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childSebastian RicciusHelena GravenkampView this family
November 19, 1623 (aged 68 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Dominicus Riccio

Birth of a sonJohannes Franciscus Riccio

Death

Family with parents
father
15321603
Birth: 1532 12Pulsnitz, Landreis Bautzen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: 1603Reichenbach/O.L., Landkreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
sibling
sibling
sibling
sibling
sibling
sibling
sibling
sibling
himself
Family with Edle von Florenz Theresia della Ratta
himself
partner
son
15901634
Birth: about 1590 35Italien
Death: before 1634Lingen, Kreis Tecklenburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Family with Hochgeborene (perillustris) Theodora de Campe La Terra
himself
partner
son
son
Property

im 16. Jahrhundert