Constantin Riccius, 16611727 (age 66 years)

Name
Constantin Riccius
Given names
Constantin
Surname
Riccius
Also known as
Constantinus Riccius
Also known as
Konstantin Riccius
Birth before 1661 31
Death of a fatherJohannes Antonius Riccius
1677 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Conrad Riccius
before 1680 (Age 19 years)

Residence about 1690 (Age 29 years)
Address: Stadtteil Windecken
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Hieronymus Riccius
November 29, 1698 (Age 37 years)
Occupation
Pfarrer
between 1691 and 1698 (Age 30 years)
Address: Stadtteil Niederscheld
Occupation
Ev. Pfarrer
1698 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Hieronymus Riccius
December 7, 1698 (Age 37 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Sybilla Riccius
February 25, 1705 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Petrus Riccius
December 7, 1707 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Philipp Riccius
before 1710 (Age 49 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Sybilla Riccius
August 15, 1711 (Age 50 years)
Occupation
Pfarrer
between May 21, 1701 and 1717 (Age 40 years)
Note: https://digi.ub.uni-heidelberg.de/diglit/probst1981/0525/image
Baptism of a daughterAnna Sybilla Riccius
March 4, 1705 (Age 44 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Baptism of a sonJohannes Petrus Riccius
December 14, 1707 (Age 46 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Riccius
August 19, 1710 (Age 49 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Riccius
1710 (Age 49 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Georg Riccius
August 21, 1710 (Age 49 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Sybilla Riccius
August 17, 1711 (Age 50 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Occupation
ev. Pfarrer
between 1717 and 1727 (Age 56 years)
Death 1727 (Age 66 years)
Research task
Startperson Linie Baden
March 29, 2015

Family with parents
father
16301677
Birth: before 1630Dexheim
Death: 1677Bruchköbel, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
16351710
Birth: Dexheim
Death: August 19, 1710Herborn, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
27 years
himself
16611727
Birth: before 1661 31Langenscheid, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: 1727Nierstein, Kreis Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
sister
1635
Birth:
Death: before July 19, 1635Hanau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Catharina Sybilla
himself
16611727
Birth: before 1661 31Langenscheid, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: 1727Nierstein, Kreis Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
partner
son
1680
Birth: before 1680 19
Death:
19 years
son
1698
Birth: November 29, 1698 37Seckenheim, Stadt Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
daughter
1705
Birth: February 25, 1705 44Seckenheim, Stadt Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
1707
Birth: December 7, 1707 46Seckenheim, Stadt Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
1710
Birth: before 1710 49
Death:
20 months
daughter
1711
Birth: August 15, 1711 50Seckenheim, Stadt Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Death:
Occupation

https://digi.ub.uni-heidelberg.de/diglit/probst1981/0525/image